• Home
  • /
  • Fiber Patch Cord Types

Fiber Patch Cord Types

Fiber Patch Cord Types Products, Fiber Patch Cord Types Suppliers, Fiber Patch Cord Types Manufacturers

Fiber Patch Cord Types | We have collect the best products from trusted suppliers and manufactures related to Fiber Patch Cord Types. Find Quality Fiber Patch Cord Types Products, Fiber Patch Cord Types Manufacturers,Fiber Patch Cord Types Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $0.699 - 0.999
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


PC/UPC/APC types Low insertion loss Fiber optic SC 2mm patch cord

Type : PC/UPC/APC
Model Number : 2mm patch cord
Brand Name : FOC
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Certification : ISO9001:2008,ROHS

US $0.99 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


fiber jumper connector types LC SC UPC APC fiber patch cord

Type : SC FC ST LC
Model Number : LC SC UPC APC fiber patch cord
Brand Name : foclink pigtail patch cord
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1260-1650nm
Color : orange ,yellow

US $3 - 125
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Supply high quality G657A/G652 fan-out type fiber optical patch cord

Model Number : Fan-Out-HANXIN-H-0072
Brand Name : Hanxin&OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecom/network
Certificate : UL / SGS / ROHS
Fiber type : G652/G657A/62.5/50/OM3

US $0.01 - 5
Meter
(Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)


optical cord, fiber optic patch cables, fiber connector types

Application : Outdoor
Certification : ISO9001,UL, TIL, CE
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM
Function : Delivery signal light

US $1 - 26
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Fiber Optic Transceiver Types 1310nm 10km SFP Patch Cord

Model Number : SFP Patch Cord
Brand Name : LINK-PP
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMF/MMF
Connector Type : Duplex LC
Main Customer : Ti Sumsung Cisco Senmens...

-

(Min. Order: 10000 Meters)


Optic fiber branch type SM/M patch cord and LC ST SC MPO fiber patch cords OM4 OM3 coring glass fibre optic cables

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Color : : Aqua,yellow ,blue or others

US $14.4 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Round Type 12Core SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model Number : 12C SC/SC SM
Brand Name : OEM or TTI
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Connector : SC/LC/ST/FC/MPO/MU
Length : 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 or Others
Warranty : 5 Years

US $3 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


MPO type fiber optic jumper patch cord, 12 cores, 24 cores

Model Number : sc/upc
Brand Name : ZG,ZG Tech
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
type : MPO
Operating temperature : -40+80
Jacket color : yellow

US $0.1 - 6
Piece
(Min. Order: 3000 Pieces)


fiber optical patch cord XZRF004/ST Type/corning fiber optic cable

Type : PC/UPC/APC
Model Number : XZRF004ST
Brand Name : SINZERO
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : Network, Telecommunications
Operating Temperature : -25~+70

US $0.9 - 1.3
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


FTTH small size quick type SC/UPC Conector Fiber Optical Patch Cord per meter low price Communication Equipment

Model Number : Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Brand Name : yogel
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Application : CATV/FTTP/Net EPON
Fiber Type : Corning Single Mode SMF-28
Operating temperature : -25~+70'C(Standard)

US $0.8 - 0.85
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


New Type Special SC/APC Telephone line mechanical spring Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black or Customized
fiber type : G657A / G652D or others
Connector type : SC FC ST LC UPC/APC

US $0.77 - 1.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)


Network test high quality made in China factory sale indoor quick type low loss LC-ST SM DX 2.0/3.0 fibre optic patch cord

Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name : YF
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Item : Nice
Application : Network
Fiber Type : Singlemode

US $1 - 8
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Improved Version Fullaxs DX SC LC Connector Fiber Optic SC LC Pigtail Updated New Type Product Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Type : Fullaxs
Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Pigtail
Brand Name : Homk
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Connector : LC/SC/FC/ST,etc.
Length : Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m, etc.)

US $0.2 - 2
Meter
(Min. Order: 10 Meters)


PU/UPC/APC types SM/MM fiber hdmi patch cord

Model Number : CG-PC
Brand Name : CHANGGUANG
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH/CATV/Communication system
Insertion loss : Low (<0.2db)
Product name : PU/UPC/APC types SM/MM fiber hdmi patch cord

-

(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


MTRJ Type Fiber Optic Patch cord,patchcord

Model Number : MTRJ
Brand Name : CatvScope
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Connector : LC,SC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,MU,etc
Length : Customized
Return Loss : APC 60dB,UPC 50dB,MM 30dB

US $1 - 2
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


3m manufacturer FC Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Model Number : FC/PC
Brand Name : piogoods
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
color : yellow,up to request
connector type : FC/PC
fiber cores : simplex

US $0.2 - 1
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


MTRJ Low Cost Optical Fiber Patch Cord Type

Model Number : SC-SC-N-H-46
Brand Name : NECERO
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : patch cord 50/125
Fiber Type : OM2
Color : Aqua,orange,yellow,red or customized

US $1.1 - 1.2
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


fiber optic cable manufacturers SC-SC simplex duplex ofc patch cord type

Model Number : armored patch cord
Brand Name : Hanxin & OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : indoor/outdoor
Wavelength : 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1300nm
color : blue

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


FC Simplex Patchcord PC multimode type/ High quality Optical Fiber patch cord/ FC fiber jumper

color : any colors available
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model : FC PC Multimode Simples fiber jumper

US $0.5 - 1.6
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Supply High quality LC/SC/FC/ST type Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name : OEM/Yuantong
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecommunication Networks
Certification : ISO9001/CE/RoHS/WSF/TLC
Length : 1/2/3/4/5m

US $1.5 - 4.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


LC Duplex SM 1.2mm slim type fiber optic patch cord

Model Number : fiber optic patch cord
Brand Name : ADTEK/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : fiber optic patch cord
Certificates : UL, RoHS, IEC/TIA, etc.
Connector : LC, SC, ST, FC, etc.
Verified By

© 2017 airporter-rlm.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts